Departure
point:

Pickup distance
from Kuta area:

Departing
at:
Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Departing
 at:

Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Baggage
limits:
Approx
Ticket Price
Bali Padang Bai 90 mins 09:00

Gili T
Gili Meno
Gili Air
Bangsal

10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15

10:30
10:45
11:00
11:30

Bali (Padang Bai)

13:00

25kg per
person

€29.50
€52.50 rtn

Bali Padang Bai 90 mins 13:30 Gili T
Gili Air
Bangsal
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:00
15:15
15:30
Bali (Padang Bai) 17:00 25kg per
person
€29.50
€52.50 rtn
Gili Trawangan  n/a 09:00 Gili Meno
Gili Air
Senggigi
09:10
09:20
10:20
09:15
09:30
10:30
Padang Bai 12:00 25kg per
person
€29.50
€52.50 rtn
Bali Padang Bai 90 mins 12:30 Senggigi
Gili T
14:00
15:00
14:30
 
This boat stops in
Lombok and leaves
early the next day
  25kg per
person
€29.50
€52.50 rtn

 

 

map